Colorado Springs News, Sports & Business

Gazette Premium Content INCORPORATIONS

Staff reports Updated: January 22, 2013 at 12:00 am

(April 10-17)
10975 Howells Road LLC — Steve Feldman, 3870 Timber Lane.
1304 N. El Paso LLC — Chris Beaudin, 107 Fairview Ave., Manitou Springs.
1445 Bear Cloud LLC — Kevin Kinney, 1445 Bear Cloud Drive.
178th Avenue LLC — Robert J. Myhren, 18387 Lazy Summer Way, Monument.
511 BLT LLC — Khale N. Burkett, 511 N. Tejon St., Suite 100.
AB64 LLC — United States Corporation Agents Inc., 1545 Charmwood Drive
Accelerated Wealth Franchising LLC — Bill Walton, 13570 Meadowgrass Drive, Suite 100.
Afterwards LLC — Forbush Legal Offices PC, 3085 Fuller Road.
All Inclusive Home Care Inc. — Boaz Vituk, 1115 Big Valley Drive
All Pro Funding II LLC — All Pro Capital Inc., 13530 Northgate Estates Drive, Suite 200.
American Dream Handyman LLC — Forbush Legal Offices PC, 3578 Hartsel Drive, Unit E199.
BB Clothing LLC — Keshab P. Thapaliya, 2816 E. Willamette Place, Suite, D.
BD Consulting Co. — Bret Dunn, 222 E. Moreno St.
Beauty Care Inc. — Boaz Vituk, 1115 Big Valley Drive.
Bella Enterprises LLC — Corporation Service Company, 16140 Turftop Terrace, Elbert.
Blinds and Design for Less LLC — SmallBiz Agents LLC, 6348 Shooting Iron Way.
Blustarr MX LLC — United States Corporation Agents Inc., 2128 Glenn Summer Road.
B-Safe LLC — Gene D. Rivera, 4185 Hemlock Place.
Buderus Construction Inc. — Delsaine Enterprises Inc., 910 S. 4th St., Cañon City.
Campbell Family Chiropractic Inc. — Paul Campbell, 2965 Broadmoor Valley Road.
Cañon City Tractor LLC — Mark Lewis, 1717 E. Main St., Cañon City.
Cirrus Software LLC — Charles S. Smith, 860 Shadow Mountain Drive, Monument.
CM Services Inc. — Incorp Services Inc., 4365 Hidden Rock Road.
CMC Holdings LLC — Nor’wood Limited Inc., 111 S. Tejon St., Suite 222.
Cognit Resources — Erna W. Alexander, 5155 Diamond Drive.
Colorado Jumps LLC — Colorado Jumps LLC, 3896 Riviera Grove, Suite 201.
Colorado Recycled Granite LLC — Debbie Lyn Johnson, 12504 Angelina Drive, Falcon.
Colorado Springs Christian Singles / CSCS2 — Douglas G. Anema, 272 Candletree Circle, Monument.
Crist Mowing LLC — Merick K. Crist, 4350 Settlement Way.
Cut and Run Inc. — James Edward Van Dyke, 4360 Montebello Drive, Suite 800.
Cynthia Dilks LLC — Cynthia Lou Dilks, 4080 Slash Pine Drive.
Dancelite.Tv — Jeffrey A. Smith, 1819 Wooten Road.
Davis Eye Associates LLC — David Davis, 1802 Edlowe Road, Woodland Park.
Denver-Julesburg Water Resource Partners LLC — Denver-Julesburg Water Resource Partners LLC, 619 N. Cascade Ave., Suite 200.
DF Imagineering LLC — Dean J. Fouquet, 3025 Teller County Road 1, Cripple Creek.
Dorothy’s Professional Cleaning — Russell Adam Counter, 2185 Ambleside Drive.
Dr. Heather Sanner Inc. — Heather Sanner, 10921 Indian Echo Terrace, Falcon.
Editorial Answers LLC — United States Corporation Agents Inc., 7750 Belford Drive.
Egelske General Labor — Nathan Egelske, 7723 Como Bay, Fountain.
Elite Bookkeeping LLC — Michael Schorer, 1605 N. Franklin St.
Embeez LLC — Jan Moorhouse, 1219 E. Bijou St.
Encore Home Investments LLC — Encore Home Investments LLC, P.O. Box 7492, Woodland Park.
Falcon ALF LLC — Justin Michael Ballard, 10475 Elizabeth Way.
Francesca Annamarie Photography LLC — Francesca Annamarie Pagliuco, 9175 Chetwood Drive.
G & D Health — Gary Boggs, 14229 Petrel Drive.
G & V Ice Cream LLC — Gervacio Garcia, 1023 Wezel Drive.
Galena Street LLC — Karl W. Passow, 1512 Keaton Lane.
Gathering Stones Community Church Inc. — Jeanette Hands, 10372 Capital Peak Way, Falcon.
Gonzos Zombie Surplus Inc. — Delsaine Enterprises Inc., 650 Quail Drive.
Green Hand Organics LLC — Gabriel Enriquez Abachiche, 205 Cheyenne Ave.
Green Monster LLC — Darryl D. Giblaint, 2816 E. Willamette Place, Suite D.
Greene Ventures LLC — Janette Greene, 2565 Waldean St.
Hair Ink — Karen Kay Ray, 2123 N. Academy Blvd.
Hand Me Down LLC — Heather A. Daniels, 5950 Vista Ridge, Apt. 304.
Harris Heating LLC — Cody D. Harris, 63 Aztec Circle, Divide.
Hawk’s Rest LLC — Kathy Marie Hawkins, 326 E. San Rafael St.
Helios Industrial Financing LLC — Michael Christopher Schlierf, 3065 Electra Drive.
Heritage Ridge Inc. — Douglas McDaniel, 10690 Walker Road.
High Point Granite LLC — Manuel Alejandro Rosas Orduno, 14904 Pamela Way, Falcon.
Hill Top Investments LLC — Michael Sanders, 445 E. Cheyenne Mountain Blvd., Suite C-374.
Home Rescue Project — HomeSource Partners Inc., 30125 Pennsylvania Ave.
Hope P&Od LLC — United States Corporation Agents Inc., 5036 Bittercreek Drive.
Hunt Enterprises LLC — Leonard Leroy Hunt, 7033 Dusty Miller Way.
I Am LLC — I Am LLC, 3930 Loma Vista Point, Apt. 201.
JBA Elite Wrestling LLC — Joseph Betterman, 6350 Tranters Creek Way.
Jensen Rental Properties LLC — Accounting Resources & Tax Services Inc., 5179 Belle Star Drive.
JGE Consulting LLC — Joshua Reagan, 6260 Pemberton Way.
JMC Construction Services LLC — James Markus Child, 532 Prairie Star Circle.
Journeyman Roofing and Construction — Robert Louis Tafoya, 906 Querida Drive.
JTB Financial Services Inc. — John T. Brown, 3225 Austin Bluffs Parkway, Suite 1.
Jurassic Home Solutions LLC — Business Filings Inc., 907 S. 26th St.
Kande Scrubs LLC — Evamarie Hernandez, 4442 Ranch Circle.
Karen Ballek LLC — Karen Ann Ballek, 1325 Cedar Ridge Lane.
KC Motor Works — Christopher Ryan Kuntzsch, 7205 E. Highway 24, Suite 110.
Laurel Harris LLC — Laurel M. Harris, 520 Crestridge Ave.
Lauren Carlson Photography LLC — Lauren Carlson, 7885 Manston Drive.
Layton Aura Consulting LLC — InCorp Services Inc., 6153 Pine Hill Drive.
LMJ Corporation Inc. — Accounting Resources & Tax Services Inc., 5179 Belle Star Drive.
Loy Window Cleaning LLC — Alexie Nicole Loy, 12544 Pine Valley Circle, Falcon.
Mand Made Pizza OK LLC — Mand Made Pizza Inc., 5735 Industrial Place.
Marks Construction & Landscape LLC — Mark Ballinger, 1235 Quinlan Court, Widefield.
Mark’s Creative Art Impressions — Mark William Salzmann, 309 Kenady Circle.
Mass Eon Route LLC — United States Corporation Agents Inc., 5592 Ansel Drive.
Mirage Spring Creek LLC — Earl C. Robertson, 201 E. Las Animas St., Suite 111.
Misty Acres Hoa Inc. — Todd Anderson, 13570 Northgate Estates Drive, Suite 200.
Modes LLC — Khale N. Burkett, 511 N. Tejon St., Suite 100.
Mxga Auto Co. — Phases Accounting & Tax Service Inc., 364 Blue Windsor Lane.
National Association of Letter Carriers Branch 204 — National Association of Letter Carriers Branch 204, 2930 N. Academy Blvd. Suite 201.
Natural Elements LLC — Martin Douglas Smythe, 615 Lynn Ave.
NDP Investment Solutions Inc. — Nathan Plowman, 4130 Tennyson Ave.
New Vision Properties Inc. — Ken Roewer, 19530 Belatrix Drive, Monument.
Niebuhr Inc. — Jason Henry Niebuhr, 10505 Teachout Road.
O.G’s Smokin BBQ — Oscar A. Gomez, 8349 Andrus Drive
Omega Wolf Enterprises Ltd. — Toby Houchens, 273 Corliss St., Widefield.
On the Rocks Hoa — Vicki Jo Byerly, 14520 Old Lasso Point.
Owen Turbo Technologies LLP — Robert William Owen, 15125 Chelmsford St.
Panuco Brothers Roofing Inc. — Accounting Resources & Tax Services Inc., 4570 Barkman Circle.
Parkway Operations Research LLC — Michael Alvin Powell, 6377 Firestar Lane.
Peak Painting Company LLC — Shane Edward Healey, 1048 Palacio View, Apt. 106.
Pegasus Properties Ltd. — Mysha Mae Tompkins, 6085 Luther Road.
Phoenix Heart Coaching LLC — Barbara Selene, 229 N. Hancock Ave., Suite 101.
Pikes Peak Delivery LLC — Martin Charles Sisson, 2345 Academy Place, Suite 120.
Pikes Peak District — R. P. J., 301 E. Platte Ave.
Pikes Peak Guy Press — Jared Daggett, P.O. Box 7070, Woodland Park.
Pinnacle 3 Partners LLC — Pinnacle 3 Partners LLC, 1038 Summer Spring View.
Popo Wee Mart LLC — Jin J. Kim, 1875 S. Academy Blvd.
Progressive Paleo LLC — Ramsey E. Lowe, 1625 W. Uintah St.
Reality Enterprises LLC — United States Corporation Agents Inc., 18865 Pebble Beach Way, Monument.
Red Wolf Remodeling LLC — Vincent Dante Hasling, 2237 Cortez Drive, Widefield.
Reed’s Concrete LLC — Bennie Lee Reeder, 5015 Silver Drive.
Rivers Park Vista LLC — Rivers Development Inc., 13530 Northgate Estates Drive, Suite 200.
RLM Enterprises LLC — Ruth L. Mackey, 3855 Summer Breeze Drive.
Robert L. Baker Trucking Inc. — Robert L. Baker, 8315 Mustang Road.
Roxana Alterations LLC — Roxana Alterations 5979 Desoto Drive.
Sale Frenzy LLC — Deangelo D’Mone Moss, 7685 Burns Point, Suite 836.
Sansivi LLC — Anderson Registered Agents, 3526 N. Cascade Ave., Suite 6.
Shops at Copper Ridge 2 LLC — Thomas Jae Trythall, 13570 Meadowgrass Drive, Suite 200.
Siding Pros LLC — Kevin Wayne Orf, 7058 Gardenstone Drive.
Sirvaitis - O’Brien Enterprises LLP — John M. Stinar, 3715 Hill Circle.
Snowshoe Investments LLC — Calvin Newton, 22 W. Taylor St., Apt. 8.
Space and Cyber Associates LLC — Sarah Elisabeth Ryals, 3390 Blodgett Drive.
Springs Antique and Thrift LLC — Gabe Beauperthuy, 1638 S. Nevada.
SS Stucco LLC — Efrain Garcia-Alvarez, 435 Hadley St., Fountain.
Stuffed Closets LLC — Cecilia C. Reed, 16632 Curled Oak Drive, Monument.
Surplus Solutions LLC — Steve Jones, 2922 N. Prospect St.
Tesla Drive LLC — Matthew John Glenn, 5389 Picket Drive.
Theone Photograghy — Algie Ray Grand, 3873 Westmeadow Drive, Suite 102.
Twin Lakes Co. LLC — John Pawelski, 513 Shady Crest Circle.
Two Old Bitches LLC — Heather Sue Becker, 17685 Pond View Place.
US Appraisal Inc. — Accounting Resources & Tax Services Inc., 2832 Ridgeglen Way.
Vets4Biz Inc. — Edward C. Herlik, 3741 Bloomington St., Suite 111.
Wash My Sins Away LLC — Vivian Harvell, 4385 E. Airport Road.
Winding River Corp. — Hayden Gregory, 2088 Danny Drive.
Windsor Construction LLC — William Howard Windsor, 5515 Harvest Road.
Wolfs Hollow LLC — Timothy Nute, 5664 Highway 85/ 87, Widefield.
Woodland Meadows Mobile Home Village LLC — Audrey M. Sandefur, 1835 Cedar Ave., Cañon City.
Woodmoor Service Center LLC — Jennifer Sweet, 1949 Woodmoor Drive, Monument.
Young & Ellison LLC — Benjamin Brock Young, 10435 Marble Creek Circle.
Zuzu’s — Elizabeth Anne Hampton, 3336 Austin Bluffs Parkway.

(April 3-10)
1317 E. Las Animas LLC — Kevin Hancock, 815 S. Foote Ave.
5M Family LLC — Marsha A. Breford, 3350 Clubview Terrace.
6450 Montarbor Drive LLC — Kevin Hancock, 6450 Montarbor Drive.
716 East Hills Road LLC — Mysha Mae Tompkins, 6085 Luther Road.
A More Excellent Way LLC — Charlotte Maria Pitts, 2419 Cherokee Park Place.
AAA Insite Painting LLC — Jesse Levi Hanna, 421 E. Cucharras St.
Accelage LLC — Cindy Message, 5 Woodmen Court.
Aerocover LLC — Travis Kennedy, 6721 Hidden Hickory Circle
All in One Investigations and Recovery — Beverly Kay Caughman, 812 Robbie Lane, Cañon City.
All Trades Mobile LLC — Nichole Lynn Kurtzberg, 1919 Del Mar Drive.
ALP Logistics LLC — Elena K. Prasolov, 1002 Rolling Park Drive, Woodland Park.
Auto Transport LLC — Randy Lane Scott, 30 Widefield Blvd., Widefield.
B&R Homes — Brooke Babcock, 34445 Harrisville Road, Calhan.
Bear Trap Enterprises LLC — Colleen Noyes, 526 W. Williamette Ave.
Before & After Affordable Home Staging LLC — Patty Lou Mjos, 2271 Mankato Court.
Booker T. Solutions LLC — Amanda Galyon Hall, 1473 Meadow Peak View, Suite 110-10.
Boundlesstek — Khuong T. Dinh, 12 E. Old Broadmoor Road.
Bourbon Brothers Brand LLC — Theresa M. Mehringer, 2 N. Cascade Ave., Suite 1400.
Bourbon Brothers Franchise LLC — Theresa M. Mehringer, 2 N. Cascade Ave., Suite 1400.
Bourbon Brothers Investment LLC — Theresa M. Mehringer, 2 N. Cascade Ave., Suite 1400.
Bourbon Brothers Restaurant Group LLC — Theresa M. Mehringer, 2 N. Cascade Ave., Suite 1400.
Bourbon Brothers Smokehouse and Tavern Colorado Springs LLC — Theresa M. Mehringer, 2 N. Cascade Ave., Suite 1400.
Bourn Free Hobby Farm LLC — Stephanie Bourn, 8750 Berridge Road, Calhan.
Branding Elements — Shayne C. Champlin, 1118 E. San Miguel St.
Brian Bucher LLC — Brian Kenneth Bucher, 19010 Wing Tip Road.
Bringing Supper Back LLC — Bringing Supper Back LLC, 631 N. Sheridan Ave.
CDK Ltd. — Daniel Charles Mcshan, 21085 Capella Drive, Monument.
Chalostone Corporation — Gonzalo Villegas, 2811 Mason Way.
Charlie Foxtrot Consulting — David Ralph Gutierrez, 705 E. Ohio Ave., Fountain.
Collagen J LLC — Jennifer Gonzales, 102 S. Tejon St., Suite 1100.
Colorado Frames LLC — Jeremy Haskew, 924 Dirksland St.
Compliance Testing Ltd. — 1155 Kelly Johnson Blvd., Suite 111.
Condor Drywall LLC — Mario Flores, 2765 Ferber Drive.
Cover Your Cam LLC — Brandon Kelley, 2913 N. Prospect St.
Create N Play LLC — Rudi F. Diamco, 6835 Ashley Drive.
Creative Software Technologies Inc. — Sridhar Dronavalli, 8489 Old Exchange Drive.
Crosby Physical Therapy Consulting — Kelli Crosby, 2280 Wynbury Court.
D & E Exclusive LLC — David Ortiz and Ebony Granados, 2660 Purgatory Drive.
Dapper Dan Inspections & Remodeling LLC — Dan Scogin, 957 Moorings Drive.
David A. Joseph Co. Inc. — David A. Joseph, 3461 Clubheights Court.
DB Handyman Express LLC — David Milton Burrell, 965 Hillside Ridge Point, Apt. 305.
DBK Investments LLC — Bryan Shunk, 4825 Slocum Road, Falcon.
Dealer Dash Inc. — James A. Timerman, 8275 Candon Drive
Elevated Scientific Inc. — Mary J. Mauzy, 2510 Centre Lane.
Energysaver Consulting LLC — Mark Allan Stahl, 1150 Tulip Place.
Environment HVAC — Heller F. Keith, 4455 Beaumont Road.
Eric Lewis Photography Ltd. — Eric Lewis, 8038 Mount Huron Trail.
Essential Oil Racks LLC — Ryan Prather, 4516 Gunbarrel Drive.
Fedorczuk Investments I LLC — Susan Elaine Fedorczuk, 5765 Del Paz Drive.
Five G Companies LLC — United States Corporation Agents Inc., 18865 Pebble Beach Way, Monument.
Forever Fragrance Candle LLC — Janet Hellen Kelnhofer, 1138 Atoka Drive.
Fossil Brewing Co. — Joshua Bye, 1917 E. Cache La Poudre St.
Fountain and Chelton Partnership — Fountain and Chelton Partnership, 1030 S. Chelton Road.
Fremont Garage & Quonset — Dan B. White, 1065 L St., Penrose.
Fringe Benefits Custom Interiors — Mary Sue Hafey, 369 Buttonwood Place, Monument.
Front Range Crematory LLC — Cappadona Funeral Home Inc., 1020 E. Fillmore St.
Front Range Metal Polishing Inc. — Alice Mueller, 4549 E. Platte Ave.
GA Consulting Services LLC — William Galvan, 7333 Amberly Drive.
Getoutfitted LLC — Julian Flores, 2411 Ehrich St.
Green Pastures Cattle Company LLC — George A. Lenz, 2105 Stratton Forest Heights.
GSM Films LLC — Theodore Dean Cox, 5934 Dolores St.
Hair it is LLC — United States Corporation Agents Inc., 1705 Freemont Drive, Cañon City.
Hals Und Bein Bruck LLP — Douglas H. Barber, 7075 Campus Drive, Suite 200.
Handy Help LLC — Tom Reuschlein, 838 E. San Miguel St.
HB Condos LLC — Ronald Bollenberghe, 2430 Mesa Crest Grove.
Homestead Aquaponics — Homestead Aquaponics 4970 Country Brook Court.
Hypersonic Tech LLC — Joshua Dallas Brooks, 21950 Sweet Road, Falcon.
Interior Trim and Supply Co. LLC — United States Corporation Agents Inc., 11250 Raygor Road.
Investor Group CS LLC — Lisa T. Hickey, c/o Lisa Tormoen Hickey, 14 N. Sierra Madre St., Suite A.
J&K Logistics Inc. — James Richard Altman, 6031 Grand Mesa Drive.
J&M Management LLC — Kevin Hancock, 6450 Montarbor Drive.
Jands LLC — James M. Fortune, 1837 S. Nevada Ave., Suite 223.
Joel Mieritz LLC — Joel M. Mieritz, 1361 Atoka Drive.
Julie G. Marmon MD Inc. — Julie Gabriel Marmon, 4 Polo Drive.
Juxta LLC — Michael D. O’Shea, 2511 Tremont St.
Kay’s Elections LLC — Kathleen M. Cochran, 85 Hayes Drive, Widefield.
Kochs LLC — William Terrett Koch, 262 Cobblestone Drive.
Lastrella Enterprise LLC — Promecio Osio Lastrella, 1050 Crosstrail Drive.
Life Solutions Counseling and Consulting LLC — Life Solutions Counseling and Consulting LLC ,5245 Centennial Blvd., Suite 200.
Lil’ Howards Inc. — James McNeill, 506 E. Moreno Ave.
Locker Room Sports Cards LLC — Christopher Douglas Moore, 2124 Blizzard Valley Trail, Monument.
Master Decor Inc. — Eliu Serna, 308 W. Ramona Ave., Suite B.
Mattivi LLC — Fran Mattvi, 4815 Alteza Drive.
Mattivi2 LLC — Fran Mattvi, 4815 Alteza Drive.
Mattivi3 LLC — Fran Mattivi, 4815 Alteza Drive.
MB Procurement Services Inc. — Marcie Smith, 6920 Silver Ponds Heights.
Metatron Services LLC — Deana Diane Donovan, 6010 Little Johnny Drive.
Mile High Beats DJ Service LLC — United States Corporation Agents Inc., 4560 Kashmire Drive.
Mio Mora LLC — Mio Mora LLC, 1365 Garden of the Gods Road, Suite 108.
Mm2 Advantage Inc. — Kevin Kudnra, 1353 S. Eighth St., Suite 203.
Moonbeam Paranormal Consulting Ltd. — Bernadine T. Moore, 3019 Moonbeam Circle North.
MPG Heating Inc. — Michael Paul Geary, 106 Alpine Trail, Manitou Springs.
Net Profit — Josue Lee Oliver, 12117 Azuma Heigts, Falcon.
Nevada Auto Repair — Anthony Anderson, 945 Hillside Ridge Point, Apt. 204.
Never Better Investments LLC — Robert Foster, 176 Talamine Court, Suite 100.
New Patriot Holdings LLC — Evan Marchese, 2515 Cardigan Drive.
Next Step Home Buyers LLC — Keith Douglas Johnson, 5145 Artistic Circle.
Nl Enterprises Inc. — Nathan Fisk, 1197 Autumn Star Point, Monument.
Nova Apps LLC — Shawn Matthew Burlew, 19333 N. Elbert Road, Elbert.
Ornelas Management LLC — Kevin Hancock, 815 S. Foote Ave.
Osie Inc. — Dwight Howard, 1501 S. Canoe Creek Drive.
Ottoplace LLC — Dennis Weets, 11605 Meridian Market View, Suite 130, Falcon.
Pelican Consulting Inc. — Michael Cullen, 2990 Cedar Heights Drive.
Pipevine Consulting LLC — Stacey L. Gliniewicz, 6131 Montero Circle.
Pivotal Resolutions LLC — Eric Daniel Drummond, 233 Aspen Village Road, Divide.
Pole Position Flooring LLC — Miguel B. Gonzalez, 7104 Coral Ridge Drive.
PPGS LLC — Michael G. Ruebenson, 1755 Telstar Drive, Suite 211.
Purple Mountain Arts Inc. — Hayden Gregory, 4418 Ridgeglen Road.
R Drywall & Paint LLC — Patricia L. Ritschard, 4245 Austin Bluffs Parkway.
RA Adventures — Jennifer Ashley Mcqueen Wilson, 12154 Pine Valley Circle, Falcon.
Real Authentic Work CO USA — The UPS Store, 3510 Briargate Blvd.
RJB Condos LLC — Ronald Bollenberghe, 2430 Mesa Crest Grove.
RJH Condos LLC — Robin Hardie, 2430 Mesa Crest Grove.
RMF Resource Management Inc. — Anderson Registered Agents, 9530 Rifle Terrace.
Rock Solid Home Buyers Inc. — Jewel Kristine Horton, 4949 Turquoise Circle.
Rock Solid Property Group LLC — Jewel Kristine Horton, 4949 Turquoise Circle.
Rocky Mountain CNC Solutions LLC — Jay Hilligrass, 1068 Elkton Drive.
S. Gibson Investments LLC — Shawn William Gibson, 3914 Berkley Court.
San 512 Inc. — Janet K. Williams, 10156 Kings Canyon Drive, Falcon.
Seale Enterprises LLC — Casey A. Seale, 6895 Alpine Currant View, Apt. 207.
Senior Care Finders LLC — Michelle Carroll, 411 Lakewood Circle, Suite A101.
Sharon’s Crafts LLC — Sharon Kay Place, 3210 Breckenridge Drive West.
Silver Line Contractors LLC — Joshua Tyler Bertalot, 1202 Sorrento Drive.
Spartan Tactical Solutions Inc. — Corporation Service Co., 10393 Capital Peak Way, Falcon.
Sports 4 All Inc. — Shane P. Zunich, 3102 N. Institute St.
Sterling Acres Animal Rescue Center — Leslie Colburn, 858 N. Orchard Ave., Cañon City.
Sterling Acres Rabbitry and Farm — Leslie Colburn, 858 N. Orchard Ave., Cañon City.
Steven Romes PM Inc. — David Fruh, 6755 Bundleflower Court.
T and K Productions LLC — Tay Jeffords, 1203 Pike Drive.
Tentiamo Enterprises Inc. — Business Filings Inc., 935 Pacific Hills Point, Apt. L207.
The Brass Nutz Reloading — Jonathan Brett Killen, 612 Harvest Field Way, Fountain.
The Center At Thornton LLC — Monte Murdock, 3490 Centennial Blvd.
The Genesis Partner Group Corp. — John H. Bertrand, 7645 Hollandale Drive.
The Mortgage Doctor Corp. — Steven Haney, 6025 Erin Park Drive, Suite C.
The Northfield Project Ltd. — The Northfield Project, 3716 Adirondack Drive.
The Ruffled Cup LLC — Kathie Huffman, 4422 Mountain Dance Drive.
The Truth Wins Ministries — Michael Landon Braun, 7016 Prairie Wind Drive.
Thorp LLP — Scott A Ginn, 7536 Jenkin Place.
Tmdexter Photography LLC — Tyler Ray Dexter, 6473 McNichols Court.
To the Grave Tattoo LLC — Emily C. Medina, 9 E. Bijou St.
Top Quality Dent Service LLC — United States Corporation Agents Inc., 4718 Rowland Heights.
Total Living Chiropractic PC — Mark C. Tilley, 714 Saddlemountain Road.
Total Protection — Timothy John Abello, 2340 Vickers Drive.
Train Fox Fitness LLC — Elena Fox, 6429A Bastogne Drive.
Transportation for Skating Children - New Mexico LLC — Catherine Ann Eron, 3325 Meadow Ridge Drive.
Triad Homes LLC — Janet K. Williams, 1755 Telstar Drive, Suite 300.
US Freight Runner LLC — Robert Snead, 7025 Cobblecreek Drive.
Victor Jacks LLC — Victor Jacks, 4827 Harvest Court.
VIP Services — Registered Agents Inc., 1880 Office Club Pointe.
We Do it Right The First Time Company — Alfred Wills, 7813 Roanfield Lane.

(March 27-April 3)
1St Choice Counseling LLC — Elaine Tomkinson, 1127 Claiborne Road.
3 Minute Meal LLC — L.A.S.E.R. Program LLC, 16255 Ridge Run Drive.
370 Grandview LLC — Benjamin Robert Markowitz, 545 Saber Creek Drive, Monument.
4515 Lasater Trail LLC — James A. Palmer, 4725 Jenson Lane.
907 Fontmore LLC — Gargala Living Trust, 19640 E. Top O the Moor Drive, Monument.
AAA Ltd. — Olga Andriyanova, 3605 Van Teylingen Drive, Suite 14.
Advanced Fence LLC — Sara Langstrand, 11 Westmark Ave.
Affordable Home Repair Service LLC — Greg L. Clemmer, 8312 Hurley Drive, Fountain.
Alexander House LLC — Jeffrey Lee Farrells, 4160 Autumn Heights Drive, Unit C.
All Antiques Restoration LLC — H. Brown, 3578 Hartsel Drive, Suite E-158.
Alternative Networks LLC — Matthew Scott Athey, 4726 Debonair Circle.
American Fixers Colorado LLC — American Fixers Colorado LLC, 8475 Red Spring Valley Road.
Arete Soccer Guidance — Tobias J. Glaser, 5362 N. Nevada Ave., Suite 303.
Artist in Hardwood Ltd. LLC — Robert D. Kuhlman, 845 Crystal Park Road, Manitou Springs.
Ashton Family LLC — Diane R. Ashton, 228 E. Dale St.
Atlas Concierge Surgical LLC — Atlas Concierge Surgical LLC, 750 Nebula Court.
Beautiful and Beloved LLC — Amber Villani Newberry, 15635 Dawson Creek Drive, Monument.
Black Dog Homes LLC — Christopher Jones, 445-C E. Cheyenne Mountain Blvd., Suite 219.
Black Feather Investments LLC — Katz Look & Onorato PC, 222 Buck Lake Drive, Divide.
Blackwing Blasting Inc. — Fawn Batista, 19751 S. Highway 67, Divide.
Blue Feather Investments LLC — Katz Look & Onorato PC, 222 Buck Lake Drive, Divide.
Bnebiz Consulting Inc. — Robert George Infante, 626 Coyote Willow Drive.
Bryan Technologies LLC — Bryan Technologies LLC, 2814 Airport Road, Apt. 230.
C & C Creations LLC — Christina Carter Lemay, 7116 Coral Ridge Drive.
Carissa Shipley Law LLC — Carissa Pearl Shipley, 2150 Alicia Point, Suite 203.
Castle Clean Window Wash Inc. — Mark Castle, 217 E Douglas, Cañon City.
Citrus Grove LLC — Gaetan Pelletier, 5668 Brennan Ave.
Colorado Springs Blinds and Shutters — Peter Mattaroo, 14020 Black Forest Road.
Colorado Springs Softball Academy — Mark Lockett, 3525 Akers Drive, Unit 140.
Colorado Transmissions LLC — Ian Carlos Gutierrez, 2838 N. Prospect St., Unit A.
Common Sense LLC — Pamela Jane Graybill, 1001 Kings Crown Road, Woodland Park.
Compass Systems Inc. — John Bauer, 2998 Sunnywood Ave., Woodland Park.
Consulting Path LLC — Dennis P. Bray, 1345 Ridgewood Court, Cañon City.
D&L Management Services LLC — David Nelson, 12595 Snaffle Bit Road, Falcon.
Da Vinci Contractors LLC — Aldo Trejo, 3955 E. Bijou St., Suite 307.
D-C Trucking LLC — Terish L. Williams, 2006 Pepperwood Drive.
DCD Design LLC — Dianna Cates Dunn, 1920 E. Dale St.
Devin4Life Foundation Inc. — Wendy Renee Quinn, 4836 Bittercreek Drive.
Dhmc Property Solutions LLC — Deborah Katherine Hartman, 3655 El Morro Road, Trailer 39.
Dirt Road LLC — Timothy Michael Trout, 42 N. Amherst St., Widefield.
Dl Consultants Inc. — Phases Accounting & Tax Service Inc., 6014 Instone Circle.
Eagle Catastrophe Services — Martin Thoma, 4902 Dunecrest Drive.
Ebcck LLC — Sam Boyer, 11605 Meridian Market View, Unit 136, Falcon.
Eden Rose LLC — Sara Dansey, 6575 Glade Park Drive.
Elite Hearing of Colorado Springs Inc. — Nichole Renee Kovel, 410 Ivy St.
Executone Express Inc. — Jeffrey Giberson, 3420 Whimsical Court.
Falcon Architecural Millwork Engineering LLC — Randy L. Blevins, 11424 Morley Court, Falcon.
Falcon Storage Partners LLP — Richard Alan Graham, 4615 Northpark Drive, Suite 101.
Fire Wise LLC — Kevin Wayne Orf, 7058 Gardenstone Drive.
Fred & Lori Snyder Ministries — Frederick William Snyder, 8815 April Drive.
Friye LLC — StickySheets Inc., 1155 Kelly Johnson Blvd., Suite 111.
Golf Pro Greg Inc. — Rachael Stafford, 6050 Stetson Hills Blvd., Suite 265.
Gravity Mining Operations LLC — Charles Reed Cagle, 523 S. Cascade Ave., Unit D.
Green Feather Investments LLC — Katz Look & Onorato PC, 222 Buck Lake Drive, Divide.
Hector’s Auto Repair LLC — Maria De La Luz Cerini, 1207 S. Nevada Ave., Suite B.
Innoventure LLP — David Karl Nienaber, 8605 Pine Cone Road.
Inspired Communications International — John Franklin Register, 1456 Iver St.
Inventures Inc. — John Gregory, 1205 Bison Ridge Drive.
J D Roofing LLP — Jose Rafael Dominguez Estrada, 3060 Mallard Drive, Suite 33.
J&M International Inc. — James Neal Morris, 6334 Binder Drive.
JMC Designs LLC — Jacque M. Cann, 4890 Savannah Hawk Drive.
JPW Inc. — Jason Paul Wilson, 31245 Corona Road, Calhan.
KB Investments Inc. — Katie Morgan Bulmann, 5221 Smokehouse Lane.
Kingdom Home Buyers LLC — Kevin Kudrna, 5005 Stone Fence Drive.
Knight Moves LLC — Brenda K. Knight, 1226 W. Kiowa St.
KNL Investments LLC — Jennifer A. Campo, 1328 Coolcrest Drive.
Koru Street LLC — Amy Stretmater, 224 N. Tejon St.
Levitan Family LLC — Eric Ryan, c/o Stockman Kast Ryan & Co. LLP, 102 N. Cascade Ave., Suite 400.
Local Grub LLC — Jillianne Nicole Neeley, 1625 W. Unitah St., Suite J.
Lone Star Books LLC — Joshua M. Wixom, 4671 Bridle Pass Drive.
Lucas Tl Jensen Inc. — Tax and Accounting Specialists Inc., 1338 N. Prospect St.
Madison Place LLC — Forrest Borre, 202 E. Douglas Ave., Cañon City.
Mark R. Lyons Inc. — Mark R. Lyons, 3225 Austin Bluffs Parkway, Suite 1.
Mary & Martha’s LLC — Mary & Martha’s LLC, 7675 Stormy Way.
Mercy Springs — Patrick Dow, 1775 Jet Stream Drive, Suite 105.
Michael Janzen Agency Inc. — Michael Janzen Agency Inc., 1045 Garden of the Gods Road, Suite M.
Michelle’s Secret Closet — Michael Richard Krieger, 2409 Cactus Drive, Widefield.
Milner Distribution Alliance Inc. — Jia Yangyang, 740 Synthes Ave., Monument.
Moeller Realty LLC — Deborah Gayle Moeller, 2195 Mulligan Drive.
Morman Enterprises LLC — Tinsley Harvey Morman, 445-C E. Cheyenne Mountain Blvd., Suite 174.
Mountain High Sound & Vision LLC — Robert Michael Gallo, 6280 Scottsbluff Drive.
Mountain Spruce LLC — Corporation Service Company, 6121 N. Academy Blvd., Suite B.
Musclepix LLC — Valdamar Martin Archuleta, 2524 Colorado Ave., Suite 205.
Nkma LLC — Aaron Lucas Malone, 1303 Holland Park Blvd.
Outer Beauty Blow Dry Bar LLC — Rene Logue, 5702 Tuckerman Lane.
Overtime Sports Graphics Ltd. — Debra Ann Watkins, 8935 Chetwood Drive.
Peak Microscopes LLC — Charles C. Bonig, 17275 Colonial Park Drive, Monument.
Pearldiver Technologies LLC — Benjamin Brock Young, 10435 Marble Creek Circle.
Perfect Angels — Sarah Jean Kendall, 2228 W. Pikes Peak Ave.
Phi Logic LLC — J. Colin James, 3925 Elisa Court.
Prometheus LLC — Tai Setsu Enterprises 6860 Dalby Drive.
Purpose Driven Trucking LLC — Deborah Katherine Hartman, 3655 El Morro Road, Trailer 39.
Quality Grading Inc. — Sergey Belozerov, 4678 Skywriter Circle.
R/T Auto Accessories LLC — Bart Louis Hagen, 20252 Thunder Road West.
Rock Forest Landscaping LLC — John E. Gerak, 3107 W. Colorado Ave., Suite 288.
Rogers Group LLC — Rebecca V. Jackson, 2589 Stagsleap Point.
RTB Development LLC — Justin Michael Ballard, 10475 Elizabeth way.
Ryka Investments Inc.— Rudolf Allan Bulmann, 5221 Smokehouse Lane.
Ryno Investments Inc. — Ryan Allan Bulmann, 5221 Smokehouse Lane.
S & K Construction LLP — David William Kelly, 5504 Mosquito Pass.
Service Pros of Southwest Colorado LLC — Jeffrey C. Kipp, 2035 Sarsi Drive.
Shekinah Properties Inc. — Melissa Anne Whipp, 2320 Pinhigh Court.
Show Consulting LLC — Forbush Legal Offices PC, 1012 Manor Gate Point.
Skyline Nutrition LLC — Dillon Joseph Pieffer, 22 E. Bijou St., Calhan.
Southern Colorado Springs Stallions — Dwayne Lee Long, 4520 Hollyridge Drive.
Steadfast Firearms Instruction — Darren R. Lore, 5455 Backglen Drive.
Straight Edge Salon — Jenna M Hamon, 1506 W. Colorado Ave.
T&K Services LLC — Krystofer Lee Raine, 4925 Ivor Drive.
Tate LLC — Michelle Lynn Tate, 429 Greenwood Ave., Cañon City.
Tech Hound — Lucas David Lafferty, 4537 E. Plate Ave.
Terry Moore LLC — Terry D. Moore, 2128 Copley Road.
Tesch Mechanical Corp. — Christopher Michael Tesch, 795 Fleming St., Widefield.
The Alvarez Art School — Christopher Eugene Alvarez, 2418 W. Colorado Ave., Studio G.
The American Dream Real Estate Group — Brandon Ray, 1307 Aeroplaza Drive.
The Salon Hair Studio of Woodland Park LLC — Heidi L. Kessler, 221 S. West St., Woodland Park.
Tojo I LLC — Tony Lee Perry, 1460 Coolcrest Drive.
Toucan Ham LLC — Sami L. Ligon, 835 Musket Drive, Apt. L302.
Training and Equipping Services LLC — Suzanne Marie Dubois, 2303 Cinnabar Road.
Tycycle LLC — Mark W. Tyson, 236 Writers Way.
Universal Storage Systems LLC — Ralston Skeele William, 5117 Vista Villas Point.
Urge to Nest LLC — Tracy W. Weaver, 4170 Vicksburg Terrace.
Valkyrie Builders LLC — Jeremiah Gregory Youngblood, 5968 Chivalry Drive.
Vector Wellness LLC — United States Corporation Agents Inc., 178 Walters Creek Drive, Monument.
VIP Holdings LLC — Matthew John Volkmann, 3145 Woodland Hills Drive, Apt. 813.
Vital Entertainment LLC — James Michael Schrimsher, 901 Skyway Blvd., Suite 205.
WD Risk Solutions Inc. — William Nagel, 5760 Aristocrat Court.
We’re Dancing!! — Dyann Patricia Schultz, 5755 Industrial Place, Suite E.
Westside Real Estate LLC — Phillip Mondragon, 1510 S. 21st St.
WJJP LLC — William Bronchick, 201 Crestwood Drive, Woodland Park.

March 20-27
4 Star Properties LLC — Mary Casey, 2503 Meade Circle.
5925 Lehman Drive LLC — Marc Robert Van Ness, 5925 Lehman Drive.
8 Bit LLC — Eric Schendzielos, 6045 Nester Way.
8025 Table Mesa Way LLC — James Durward Collier, 15832 Agate Creek Drive, Monument.
9 Marland Road LLC — Bruce M. Wright, 111 S. Tejon St., Suite 202.
A.R.K Heating and Air Conditioning LLC — Bernie Washee, 1030 Washington St., Cañon City.
A3 Support Group Inc. — USA-RA LLC, 11252 Tottenham Court, Falcon.
Able Accounting Business Solutions Inc. — Dana Kay Miles, 4164 Austin Bluffs Parkway, Suite 328.
Abunai Inc. LLC — Abunai Inc. LLC, 7310 Abilene Drive, Falcon.
Adroit Asset Management — Venture Marketing LLC, 6035 Erin Park Drive, Suite 202.
Advanced Analysis Inc. — Sandra Jean Straub, 6440 Pemberton Way.
Advanced Security Consultants LLC — Jeremy Thayer, 1190 Stanton St.
Alan H. Thomas Remodeling LLC — Alan Howard Thomas, 1225 Wynkoop Drive.
Alice’s Pilot Cars Inc. — Colorado Pilot Cars Inc., 1783 Meadowdale Lane, Cañon City.
All Season Nutrition LLC — Paul Cauley, 1263 Dream Lake Court.
Amy Arrington Photography LLC — Amy Marie Arrington, 605 Raemar Drive, Widefield.
Anam Cara Ministries — Bryan Thomas Owens, 5945 Chokecherry Drive.
Anaya Monet’s Pickup & Delivery Services Corp. — Anaya Monet’s Pickup & Delivery Services Corp., 2210 E. LaSalle St., Suite 231.
Artisan Holdings Inc. — Torrence C. Patton, 15370 Holbein Drive.
Artistic Designs LLC — Katie Delilah Rosenquist, 832 Heather Place, Cañon City.
BA Livestock Hay & Feed LLC — David Dwayne Reynolds, 8955 N. Ellicott Highway, Calhan.
Baby Jack LLC — United States Corporation Agents Inc., 14729 Air Garden Lane.
Beach House LLC — Randy Craig Fritz, 391 Columbine Road, Palmer Lake.
Beauty for Ashes Fellowship Inc. — Brian D. Abeyta, 1220 Branding Iron Drive.
Believe 2 Receive — Jenny Thomas, 5044 Austerlitz Drive.
Berrio Enterprise LLC — Josephine Yvonne Berrio, 140 Cornell St., Widefield.
Better Health Options by Theresa Anne LLC — Theresa Anne Knapp, 8180 Spire Court.
Bigdawg LLC — United States Corporation Agents Inc., 3067 S. Sherrelwood Drive, Cañon City.
Bobchrist Productions LLC — Frances Chafin Christian, 7025 Coolidge Court, Widefield.
Bourbon Brothers Holding Corp. — Theresa M. Mehringer, 15975 Winding Trail Road.
Calcite Electric LLC — John Andrew Datka, 1541 Calcite Drive, Divide.
Campbell Classics — Campbell Classics, 5707 Cross Creek Drive.
CBM Mining Inc. — Cassie Beau Myers, 7265 Commerce Center Drive, Suite 118.
Ceitinn Air LLC — Barry Keating, 5356 Fossil Butte Drive.
Centered Heart Counseling LLC — Anderson Registered Agents, 14115 Ponderosa Road.
Circuit Fitness LLC — Marcus Kentrell Cotton, 105 S. Chelton Road.
Colorado Earthworks LLC — Amanda Lisa Hays, 1123 Whitehouse Drive.
Colorado Exchange Company Inc. — Michael Coon, 721 N. Tejon St., Suite 101.
Colorado Growing Supply LLC — Todd Allen Moon, 3107 W. Colorado Ave., Suite 254.
Colorado Mountain Man Survival LLC — United States Corporation Agents Inc., 6712 Balance Circle.
Colorado Outdoor Essentials LLC — Robert S. Billings, 1212 Canoe Creek Drive.
Colorado Pilot Cars Inc. — Michael D. Ferguson, 1783 Meadowdale Lane, Cañon City.
Connective Healing — Jason Harrison, 1910 Mineola St.
Create Your Space LLC — Patti S. Carter, 2523 Fairway Drive.
Cshibe LLC — Christopher M. Shibe, 1051 Rice Drive.
D&H Cleaning Services LLC — Heather Joy Mayhew, 984 Chapman Drive, Suite 4.
Dailyx LLC — Harold Kevin Montford, 1029 N. Institute St.
Daniel Tires Inc. — Accounting Resources & Tax Services Inc., 2865 E. Platte Ave.
Divine Couture LLC — United States Corporation Agents Inc., 750 Citadel Drive East.
Douglas C. Anderson Inc. — Douglas C. Anderson, 3225 Austin Bluffs Parkway, Suite 150.
DPH Technologies LLC — David Patrick Hodge, 1303 Kern Circle.
Drag a Knot LLC — Kami Peterson, 12625 Mount Shasta Drive, Elbert.
DTK Construction LLC — Dane T. Krug, 122 Cobblestone Drive.
Edi Lopez Stucco LLC — Edi A. Lopez, 818 E. Las Animas St.
Effulgence LLC — Elijah Zachary Ochoga, 3525 Masters Drive.
Emcs Enterprises Inc. — Timothy J. Cummings, 2609 N. Chelton Road.
Envisageworks — Connor Lars Berge, 15370 Steinbeck Lane.
Equity Lending Mortgage Inc. — Barbara A. Sondree, 421 S. Tejon St., Suite 120.
Event Solutions Consulting LLC — John R. Barnes, 536 Chapel Hills Drive, Suite 146.
Every Nation for Christ — Babajide Shittu, 4540 Fountain Spring Grove, Apt. 113.
Expert it Services Inc. — Expert it Services Inc., 710 Barium Ave., Cañon City.
Fat Boyz Motorsports — Joshua Paul Jackson, 855 Garner St.
Flawless Floors LLC — Jerry A. Arnold, 1405 Maxwell St.
Flying Fingers Music LLC — Nancee S. Klikus, 24 Pistol Creek Drive, Monument.
Geosales Inc. — James Ortelli, 2341 Limerick Court.
Go for it Enterprises LLC — James Noel Shelton, 7595 Woody Creek Drive, Widefield.
Gourete’s Wellness — Gourete Maria Rothenbury, 8485 Sutterfield Drive.
Grace Living Publications LLC — Grace Living Publications LLC, 5030 Goodnight Court.
GTG International Inc. — Mindy A. Fulton, 110 S. Sierra Madre St.
Gypsy Images LLC — Sherry Owens, 6740 Mountain Top Lane.
Handeland Concrete LLC — Mark Handeland, 360 Lincoln Ave., Cañon City.
Healthy Home Inspection Services — Jeffrey R. Peck, 374 Hickory Creek Road, Divide.
Herban Farmer LLC — Peter L. Marsh, 15612 Candle Creek Drive, Monument.
Hoplite Enterprises Inc. — Cregg Frederick Terasa, 8193 Steadman Drive.
Hunt or Gather LLC — Pikes Peak Community Foundation, 730 N. Nevada Ave.
Highway 85 Land LLC — Ronald Waldthausen, 154 Del Oro Circle.
Hyde House Art LLC — Rebecca L. Hyde, 618 E. Dale St.
Investing to Give — Dan Eric Rothenbury, 8485 Sutterfield Drive.
Japanese Autosport Inc. — Christopher R. Eiferd, 518 S. Eighth St.
JCZ I Properties — Jennifer Crystal Zucca, 3472 Research Parkway, Suite 104-326.
JCZ I Properties LLC — Jennifer Crystal Zucca, 3472 Research Parkway, Suite 104-326.
Jesh Investments LLC — Maegin Ray, 6497 Oasis Butte Drive.
John & Jan Inc. — Joongil Yi, 1736 Lake Woodmoor Drive, Monument.
Kangaroo Coffee 2 LLC — Rue H. Lyon, 434 W. Fillmore St.
Kendell Mann LLC — Kendell L. Mann, 9672 Pinebrook Way.
Keystone Leasing LLC — Rebecca Kile, 4219 Dawnlite Drive.
Kokopelli Ridge LLC — Jeffrey John Mosher, 965 Summer Games Drive.
L&T Rest and Restore LLC — L&T Rest and Restore LLC, 4975 El Camino Drive, Apt. B-13.
Lance Books LLC — Lois Gayle Chance, 5030 Cliff Point Circle East.
LB Designs LLC — Laura Brandon, 9844 Antler Creek Drive, Falcon.
Legrande Brewing LLC — Perry Kevin Legrande, 200 Morning Sun Drive, Woodland Park.
Liberty Quest Solutions — Fred Oliver Johnson, 5945 Nora Point, Suite 202.
Lincoln National Trucking LLC — Lincoln National Trucking LLC, 4313 Anvil Drive.
Linda Fischlein Healing Arts and Massage LLC — Linda Fischlein, 2835 Purgatory Drive.
Living Life LLC — Nathan Curl, 10339 Peach Blossom Trail.
Madcow Media LLC — Michael Shawn Gliniewicz, 6131 Montero Circle.
Melissa Bannerot - Psychotherapist - LLC — Melissa Bannerot, 6180 Lehman Drive, Suite 100.
Mews Properties LLC — Jodi L. Mews, 822 Mystic Ave., Cañon City.
Mountain Rose Wellness LLC — Incorporating Services Inc., 4265 Outpost Road, Cascade.
Net Profit LLC — Josue L. Oliver, 12117 Azuma Heights, Falcon.
NSLD LLC — Natalie Romolt, 14950 Bear Gulch St.
Official Wedding Productions Inc. — John M. Stinar, 103 S. Wahsatch Ave.
Oxford House Rocky Mountain Chapter 4 Colorado — Daniel Alex Fuchs, 2213 Greenwich Circle West.
Paisley Homes LLC — Sonya McGuffin, 4045 Zurich Drive.
Parkmoor Lots LLC — Lisa Tormoen Hickey, 14 N. Sierra Madre St., Suite A.
Powers 4 Properties LLC — Steven Crisler, 5780 N. Carefree Circle, Suite 180.
Preconstruction Services LLC — Bill G. Brown, 1040 Dark Horse Drive West.
Property Smart LLC — Ian Kallenbach, 4675 Centennial Blvd.
Puma Motors LLC — Dominque Day Hartzler, 2924 Garden Hill Drive.
R. Thacker Enterprises Inc. — Phases Accounting & Tax Service Inc., 2705 Helmsdale Drive.
Raecari Creations LLC — Rachael C. Musser, 195 Ellers Grove.
Ragz II Richez LLC — Fred Olivia Toscano, 4945 Mark Dabling Blvd., Suite 117.
Rampart Projects LLC — Clint Saunders Dunham, 16024 Wildhaven Lane.
Rebound Investment LLC — Paul Dellacroce, 1725 Foliage Way.
Revival Aesthetic Medicine Inc. — Lance Martinez, 2742 Golden Current View.
Revival Aesthetic Medicine LLC — Lance Martinez, 2742 Golden Currant View.
RIK Enterprises — Karl Kvam Schneider, 6506 Graymont Drive.
Rocky Mountain Management Group LLC — Reid Christopherson, 15616 Wildwood Court.
Root Cellar LLC — SEAW Properties LLC, 4198 Apache Plume Drive.
Rootspring Studios Inc. — Phases Accounting & Tax Service Inc., 1118 E. Monument St.
Shearious Hair LLC — Pamela Holder, 622 S. Tejon St.
Silverfox Assisted Living Ltd. — Nina Regina Britton, 1743 Ascot Road, Falcon.
Singledeck LLC — United States Corporation Agents Inc., 4025 Tutt Blvd.
Skyemark LLC — Mark Medical LLC, 6205 Escalade Point.
Soto Rentals LLC — Accounting Resources & Tax Services Inc., 5106 Barnstormers Ave., Widefield.
The Paradigm Foundation — Neil R. Bellefeuille, 619 N. Cascade Ave., Suite 110.
The Pearl Exchange — Marlene Kae Holsclaw, 71 Paloma Heights, Apt. 108.
The Raven Corp. — The Raven Corp., 11425 Black Forest Road, Suite 88366.
The Vagabond Gypsy LLC — Madeleine Andrea Griego-Dreiling, 113 Hayes Drive, Widefield.
Vector Sports Intermediary LLC — Mark Fretta, 742 E. Uintah St.
Venture Outfitters LLC — Daniel J. Carlson, 6743 Overland Drive.
Weber Diversified Properties LLC — Weber Diversified Properties LLC, 8262 Fort Smith Road, Falcon.
Wild Card LLC — Harold W. Fong, 170 Marland Road South.
Women’s Financial Institute — Carrie Ann Currence, 9216 Wolf Pack Terrace.
Zero Card Pay LLC — David Schoenberger, 257 Shadow Lake Drive, Divide.

(March 13-20)
Shel Does it Well Ltd. — Michele Pauline Galaviz, 2342 Washo Circle.
2329 Gilpin LLC — Registered Agents Inc., 4915 Braeburn Way.
4 Real Homes LLC — Karen Oyler, 12955 Woodlake Road, Elbert.
4Drakes LLC — Alan D. Drake, 420 Royal Gorge Blvd., Cañon City.
5 Star Roofing LLC — Luis Esparza Mora, 3211 N. Arcadia St.
Above & Beyond Construction LLC — Carter Payton, 906 Taurus Drive.
Adaptability LLC — Suzanne Nicole Ward, 4806 Daredevil Drive, Widefield.
Advent Property Management LLC — Virginia Lorraine Huthoefer, 3012 Cathedral Park View.
Alexander’s Eaglerock Digital Media Services — American Made Film and Media, 1414 N. Academy Blvd.
All Train Terrain Concrete Pumping & Shotcrete LLC — Mitchell Mark Pennock, 119 S. Walnut St., Unit 202, Woodland Park.
American Geoservices Inc. — Sam Adettiwar, 2663 Cinnabar Road.
Ascentcro LLC — Monte Murdock, 3490 Centennial Blvd.
Asiana Fresh Sushi LLC — Cung Lianhup, 5404 N. Nevada Ave., Apt. 106.
Autofare Ltd. — John Robert McDonough, 3007 W. Uintah St.
B & E Enterprises LLC — United States Corporation Agents Inc., 7605 Blue Gill Drive, Falcon.
B2C Consulting Inc. — Frederick Koen, 8965 Melbourne Drive.
Beggin 4 Fun LLC — Patricia A Steiger, 5837 Uncompahgre St.
Bjm Ventures LLC — Bonnie J. Moore, 208 Top Notch Trail, Penrose.
Bouchon Natural Foods LLC — William Henry Frantz, 1112 1/2 B. W. Cheyenne Road.
Brass Dragon LLC — United States Corporation Agents Inc., 4825 Astrozon Blvd., Lot 4A.
Brothers Painting and Home Repair Inc. — Daniel Joseph Russell, 4630 Bohart Place.
Caleb Transport LLC — Abraham I. Hessenbruch, 7305 Grand Valley Drive, Widefield.
Celjz LLC — Zbigniew Celinski, 19740 Glen Shadows Drive.
Color Your World Inc. — Linda L. Landry, 1621 W. Colorado Ave., Suite 100.
Colorado Homes — David Dukeman, 7940 Henslow Court.
Colorado Organic Produce Ltd. Cooperative — Robert Magruder, 1837 N. Circle Drive.
Columbia Elementary School Parent Teacher Community Organization — Columbia Elementary School Parent Teacher Community Organization, 835 E. St. Vrain St.
Conor Pacific (Colorado) Inc. — Conor Pacific (US) Inc., 7340 Utah Lane.
Counseling Arts LLC — Mary Ann Chronister, 1011 Venus Drive.
Crown Home Solutions LLC — Kalanikaimakani Ben Liana, 4219 Charleston Drive.
Cycling Lawyer LLC — Steven Jon Paul, 1602 Hermosa Place.
Danny C. Williams DC LLC — Danny C .Williams, 1819 W. Colorado Ave.
DC Roofing LLC — Dustin Michael Campbell, 4926 Durasno Court, Widefield.
Dinonauts LLC — Michele Pacitto, 16283 Open Sky Way.
El Ranchito No. 2 LLC — Eliazar Rodriguez, 3819 Maizeland Road.
El Rincon Paisano LLC — Andrea Miglione Espinoza, 3117 S. Academy Blvd.
Equity Haven Homes LLC — Business Filings Inc., 6045 Prairie Hills View, Apt. 202.
Everglow Properties LLC — Susan K. Wood-Ellis, 1009 Beacon Bluff Court.
Exodus Coffee LLC — Jonathan Matthew Parker, 680 Calico Court, Woodland Park.
Falcon Tek — Troy L. Hutchison, 9275 Doe Creek Court, Falcon.
Flansburg Weapon Technology LLC — Thomas Daniel Flansburg, 522 N. Hancock Ave.
Glen Filing Nos 6A 6B & 6C Homeowners Association Inc. — J. Mark Watson, 3 Widefield Blvd., Widefield.
Government Service Support Group LLC — Nebas M. Ramirez, 4781 High Forest Road.
Grace Cottage LLC — United States Corporation Agents Inc., 17530 Minglewood Trail, Monument.
Guevara’s Auto Service LLC — Guillermo Alejandro Guevara-Cortez, 5034 El Camino Drive, Apt. 45.
Halby Medical Consulting Inc. — Lauren Jean Halby, 2205 Brent Circle.
High Altitude Properties LLC — Tiffany Bruno, 4976 Mount Union Court.
High Point Personal Consulting LLC — Stephen Anthony Herron, 8158 Ferncliff Drive.
Homestead Energy LLC — Michael J. Henry, 803 N. El Paso St., Fountain.
Hyper Digital Entertainment Ltd. — Brett Lejon Fiedler, 3835 Radiant Drive, Apt. 644.
Information Pipeline LLC — Terence E. Doherty, 1173 Crystal Basin Drive.
Invisible Impact Inc. — Ronald E. Wilson, 17815 Appaloosa Road, Monument.
Iowa Scaled Engineering LLC — Nathan Daniel Holmes, 12395 Gull Lane, Falcon.
James Orr Consulting LLC — James Charles Orr, 12328 Mount Baldy Drive.
JCF Legal Services LLC — Jennifer C. Filla, 15611 Dawson Creek Drive, Monument.
Jolim Drywall LLC — Javier Valtierra, 4215 Galley Road, Apt. 101.
Joy Ministries International — Joy G. Graeter, 4570 Spring Canyon Heights, Suite 04.
Ki Lee Inc. — Doug S. Choi, 1934 Louise Lane, Apt. 205.
Kim’s Natural Solutions LLC — Kimberly Ann Prather, 4516 Gunbarrel Drive.
Kvschneider LLC — Kristen Victoria Schneider, 3425 Limber Pine Court.
La Lujan LLC — Lori Ann Lujan, 1426 N. Hancock Ave., Suite 4N.
Lake Plaza Company LLC — EightNineTen Management LLC, 4445 Northpark Drive, Suite 200.
Landry Homes Inc. — Robert Landry, 4103 Garrett Place.
Las Haciendas LLC — Joan Hamilton, 402 W. Bijou St.
Legal Pro Video LLC — William Shaw, 131 Williams St.
Lucci Music Productions LLC — Matthew Richard Lucci, 7830 N. Academy Blvd.
Luminescence of Nature Photography — Jason Paul Odell, 7289 Range Ranch Drive.
Maid it! Green Housecleaning — Amy Willard, 1118 E. Monument St.
Mailstop Market LLC — Gea Lee, 12225 Voyager Parkway, Suite 4.
Marvelus Productions LLC — Anup A Bhatt, 4985 Mushroom Rock Court.
McDowell Rodemer LLC — Joshua McDowell, 2 N. Cascade Ave., Suite 1220.
Mountain Dog Enterprises LLC — Jeffery Oren Olson, 135 Rainbow Trail, Divide.
Mountain View Printing LLC — David Deherrera, 6197 Whrlwind Drive.
Murray Minerals LLC — David T. Murray, 395 Roxbury Circle.
Nielsen Design and Fabrication LLC — David Robert Nielsen, 732 Alexander Road.
NLJ Studios Inc. — Nicole Jones, 590 Highway 105, Suite 129, Monument.
Noumenon Design LLC — Aaron L. Sorenson, 2175 Piros Drive.
Oakwood Village LLC — Rivers Development Inc., 13530 Northgate Estates Drive, Suite 200.
On Point Shooting LLC — Corey Michael Reimondo, 7679 Bierstadt Heights, Falcon.
Our Play Place LLC — Michelle Terese West, 5479 Plumstead Drive.
Out East LLC — Suzanne Ballard, 4561 Winewood Village Drive.
PDR Perfectionist LLC — PDR Perfectionist, 810 Tenderfoot Hill Road, Unit 102.
Plan B Tactical Ltd. — Marc Joseph Appiano, 8950 BellCove Circle.
POB Brewing LLC — John William Pratt, 5657 Normandy Road, Apt. E.
Polished Marketing LLC — Ramon Ricardo Tafoya, 916 E. Platte Ave.
Project Irreplaceable LLC — Mark Frederiksen, 8605 Explorer Drive.
Ravishing Rags LLC — Joyce D. Roberts, 1204 N. Corona St.
Rdsharpe LLC — Roger Sharpe, 3598 Tail Wind Drive, Widefield.
Rebel Custom Fabrication — John Don Eldridge, 1017 Allegheny Drive.
Red Canyon Foods LLC — Travis Clayton Terrell, 1918 N. 7th St., Cañon City.
Richard D. Radabaugh PC — Radabaugh D. Richard, 559 E. Pikes Peak Ave., Suite 102.
Rick McFarland Ministries — Rick James McFarland, 2280 St. James Drive.
Ride@Whispering Spurs-Golden Bell — Kerry L. and Stephanie R. Schauland, 2831 County Road 51, Divide.
Rita Falconer LLC — Rita Diane Falconer, 3345 Knoll Lane, Suite 256.
Rose Creators LLC — Daniel Foster, 543 Crystal Hills Blvd., Manitou Springs.
RS Douglas Realty LLC — Sherril I. Douglas, 102 S. Tejon St., Suite 1100.
Sagz to Riches LLC — United States Corporation Agents Inc., 920 Piros Drive.
Santree Promotions LLC — Trina Aasen, 664 Golden Eagle Drive.
Smart Home Options Inc. — Amanda Gaden, 2316 N. Wahsatch Ave., Suite 631.
Southern Colorado Properties — Micheal Ramsey, care of Keller Williams, 901 Main St., Cañon City.
Southern Colorado Quilt Museum Inc. — Joy Alexander, 1000 S. 2nd St., Cañon City.
Spa Essentials LLC — Tahlene R. Davis, 5446 N. Academy Blvd., Suite 104.
Springs Fitness Results LLC — Christopher James Harrison, 7660 Manston Drive.
Squirreltail 4580 LLC — Accounting Resources & Tax Services Inc., 7125 Sand Trap Drive.
SSV Pharmacy LLC — Sean F. Mullally, 1625 Medical Center Point, Suite140.
St. Francis LLC — Christopher S. Jenkins, 111 S. Tejon St., Suite 222.
Success Unlimited Ltd. — Lee Bernhard, 118 W. Cheyenne Road.
Suwelo Enterprises LLC — Nanang Suwelo, 971 Moorings Drive.
Team Wiley LLC — Alan D. Drake, 420 Royal Gorge Blvd., Cañon City.
Terrain Fine Landscapes Inc. — United States Corporation Agents Inc., 17585 Bar X Road.
The Barking Dog LLC — Roman Dye, 15375 Pleasant View Drive.
The Changing Colors LLC — Conor James Bourgal, 507 Echo Lane.
The Coffee Barn LLC — Sandra A. Chapman, 427 W. Carr Ave., Cripple Creek.
The Flaming Spatula Inc. — Matthew M. Spain, 3515 Carousel Lane.
Tina Joiner Photography — Tina Rae Joiner, 8317 Chasewood Loop.
Toozer’s Archery — Marion Kay Matuszak, 12208 Grand Teton Drive, Falcon.
Trenchless Crossing (Colorado) Inc. — Conor Pacific (US) Inc., 7340 Utah Lane.
Trovare Beauty Inc. — Alfred D. Roberts, 4101 Centennial Blvd.
Unicorp Investments LLC — United States Corporation Agents Inc., 1710 Seclusion Point, Apt. G.
V.P. Development LLC — Paul J. Lyons, 1007 Venus Drive.
Voretex Fitness LLC — Kirk Alan Vore, 1715 Seclusion Point, Suite E.
We Mean Clean — Leah Rae Boyles, 1051 Hathaway Drive.
Will Lovett Inc. — Micah Benjamin Walker Will, 2360 Skyview Lane, Suite 323.
Yay Therapy LLC — Christine Marie Pollard, 1175 Becky Drive.
Your Pathway 2 Wellness LLC — Julie A. Burgess-Smith, 201 Starlight Heights, Divide.

(March 6-13)
2141 Legacy Ridge View Unit 101 LLC — Richard Scott Holcomb, 6970 Cotton Drive.
2361 Lexington Village Lane LLC — Richard Scott Holcomb, 6970 Cotton Drive.
3510 Atlantic Drive LLC — Richard Scott Holcomb, 6970 Cotton Drive.
4349 Parque Vista Point LLC — Richard Scott Holcomb, 6970 Cotton Drive.
Accurate Pipe Solutions LLC — Cody Paul Darling, 1055 First St., Penrose.
Advance Joy Productions LLC — Cristian Bohuslavschi, 12851 Casa De Campo Road, Falcon.
Adventure’s Haven LLC — Phillip Wayne Rhodes, 790 Highway, 105 Unit C, Palmer Lake.
At Home Real Estate Services Inc. — Danielle Lynn Coke, 8585 Tibbs Road, Falcon.
A-Team Cycles Inc. — Randy J. Lopez, 339 Buttonwood Place, Monument.
ATL Properties — Alan T. Licht, 4104 Buttercup Lane.
AV&M LLC — Sheila Mileto, 6850 S. Highway 85-87, Fountain.
BCD Consulting Inc. — AMS Services LLC, 6 S. Tejon St., Suite 610.
Beyond Paradise Co. LLC — Jennifer A Oneal, 106 Manitou Ave. Suite F, Manitou Springs.
Black Kat Media LLC — Lesley Thompson, 1416 W. Colorado Ave.
Bright Star Inc. — Gabriel Bustamante, 2509 Prescott Circle, Suite E.
Bunz Bakery and Burger Bar LLC — Michael Ardsley Sturdevant, 11550 Ridgeline Drive, Suite 130.
C.A.M. LLP — Matthew Campbell, 2 N. Cascade Ave., Suite 600.
Cardiac and Thoracic Surgery Associates PC — John R. Mehall, 2222 N. Nevada Ave., Suite 5011.
Cardinal 423 LLC — Accounting Resources & Tax Services Inc., 7125 Sand Trap Drive.
Civmat Inc. — David P. Steigerwald, 24 S. Weber St., Suite 400.
Clearview Benefit Solutions LLC — Donna M. Wilson, 4271 Ginger Cove Place.
CM Holdings Greeley II LLC — Keith Olson, 1100 E. Cheyenne Road.
Colorado Genesis LLC — Janet M. Giese, 18735 Sierra Vista Road, Monument.
Colorado Mountain Survival Gear LLC — Shawn Cash, 2615 Crestwood Drive, Monument.
Colorado Springs Dermatology Educational Resources — Kevin Whaley, 8890 N. Union Blvd., Suite 207.
Colorado Will Center LLC — Kerri L. Hustad, 2321 N. Nevada Ave.
Cripple Creek Lodge LLC — Jeffrey Beattie, 16124 Stonebriar Drive, Palmer Lake.
Critical Thinking Kids — Eliza M. Love, 1721 Clemson Drive, Suite 6.
Crystal Organic Salon Ltd. — Crystal M. Davidson, 550 E. Platte Ave.
Curiosity Cupcakes — Bonnie Rebecca Campbell, 651 Quebec St., Widefield.
Custom Golf Club Fitting by Design — Bill R. Nottingham, 4699 Green Ash Drive.
Dale Laine LLC — Nicole L. Glover, 4265 Marlow Circle.
Damn Fine LLC — Josh William Derr, 6445 Mesedge Drive.
Desai Publications LLP — Kush Tarun Desai, 2540 Amberwood Lane.
Devlin Commercial Services Inc. — Incorp Services Inc., 307 Elmwood Drive.
Dluck’s Enterprise — Brother Marcellus Luck, 7324 Waterman Way.
DRD LLC — Nick Stahler, 2833 N. El Paso St.
Dynamic Hydration Inc. — Melanie Gay Sharpe, 16215 Jones Road, Falcon.
Dynamic Training and Fitness — Larry John Solecki, 450 Bridle Drive, Woodland Park.
E & L Investments Ltd. — Edward Ramon Demarco, 2115 White Cliff Way, Monument.
Educational Services LLC — Marta Palmes, 7155 Delmonico Drive.
Efficient Homes LLC — Linda Jo McClay, 7990 Curtis Road, Falcon.
Entertainment Experts Inc. — Phases Accounting & Tax Service Inc., 3705 E. St. Vrain St.
Entwined Planning LLC — Danielle Christine Odil, 5327 Standard Drive.
Event Truths LLC — Laddie Blaskowski, 6235 Savannah Way.
Family First Supervised Visitation & Exchange Services LLC — Michele B. Messenger, 6439 Turret Drive.
Federal Proposals Unlimited — Franklin Glenn Sain, 13848 Windy Oaks Road.
Filipino American Community Church of Colorado Springs — David A. Mortiz, 4620 Edison Ave., Unit A.
First Venture LLC — Wilson Farms LLP, 6350 Luther Road.
Fitness University LLC — John Stone, 18627 Honey Suckle Way, Monument.
Foundations LLC — Josie Lynne Watters, 5069 Iron Horse Trail.
George M. Sisneros LLC — George M. Sisneros, 5210 Bunk House Lane.
Goldbelt Global Inc. — Ryan Blevins, 66 Bernhard Terrace, Cripple Creek.
Graham in Motion Ltd. — Thomas Paul Graham, 4323 Excursion Drive, Widefield.
Grand Nail Spa LLC — Thanh Thuy Thi Nguyen, 12225 Voyager Parkway, Suite 15.
GSH Enterprises LLP — Noecker & Wood-Ellis LLC, 1080 Motor City Drive.
H.C. Engineering Inc. — Biggs Kofford & Co. PC, 630 Southpointe Court, Suite 200.
H2 Independent Insurance Adjusting LLC — Gary Hammann, 17825 Jones Road, Falcon.
Haven Consulting LLC — John Sherman Haven, 6863 Quiet Pond Place.
Healing Essentials LLC — Cynthia Louise Maguire, 3575 Rialto Heights, Suite 201.
Healthy Bodies / Healthy Living LLC — Travis A. McNeil, 9956 Tomcat Way.
Homestead Roofing Inc. — Tracy Lee Bookman, 16625 Reata Road, Falcon.
Illahstrated LLC — The UPS Store, 6660 Delmonico Drive, Suite D477.
Inner Workings Online Counseling — Chad Payton Summers, 7332 Aspen Glen Lane.
Innovative Medical of Colorado LLC — Monty Hatch, 6275 Garlock Way.
Integrity Event Video LLC — Robert S. Berndt, 6046 Sierra Grande Point.
Investors of God’s Children LLC — Dominick Humphreys, 5299 Fossil Butte Drive.
It’s a Great Day - Home Daycare Center — Judi Elaine Killebrew, 1620 River Drive, Fountain.
J & D Discount Liquor Inc. — Dong S. Lee, 4884 Galley Road.
J & M Rentals LLC — James E. Moeller, 6438 Mesedge Drive.
Karen Spencer LLC — Karen Spencer, 2883 Keystone Circle.
Kenoyer & Associates LLC — Alexander Devlin Kenoyer, 281 Eagle Summit Point, Suite 102.
Lewis-Palmer Properties LLC — Palmer Roberts, 5551 Bonita Village Road.
Littlebytes LLC — Esther Archut, 5885 Sanchez Drive.
Longhorn Investments LLC — Raymond Earl Mcelhaney, 4035 Reserve Point.
MCJIM Ortho LLC — Jim McGinnis, 596 Royal Oak Drive.
MHT Technologies LLC — MHT Technologies LLC, 240 Balmoral Way.
Mike Mallinger Home Inspections LLC — Michael A. Mallinger, 6645 Athletic Ave., Widefield.
Move Your Body Massage LLC — Erin Fairweather, 3180 W. Pikes Peak Ave., Apt. A.
New Season Films LLC — Larry Wayne Douglas, 3540 Muirfield Drive.
Nicks’ Family LLC — John M. Stinar, 2440 San Carlos Circle.
Norbulingka Dog Hospice — Jennifer Steele, 2424 N. Corona St.
Omega Arms LLC — Adam Floyd, 2301 Clarkson Drive.
One Man’s Treasures LLC — Jesse Lee Oliver, 2911 Countryside Court, Cañon City.
Open Road Oversize Support LLC — United States Corporation Agents Inc., 2990 Purgatory Drive.
Pampered Pets & People LLC — Business Filings Inc., 15954 Jackson Creek Parkway, Suite B314, Monument.
Pazazit LLC — Cindy L. Suess, 8255 Candleflower Circle.
PC Music Alpha LLC — Mark Frederiksen, 8605 Explorer Drive.
PC Music Beta LLC — Mark Frederiksen, 8605 Explorer Drive.
PC Music Sigma LLC — Mark Frederiksen, 8605 Explorer Drive.
PCA Holdings LLC — Michael Charles Paul, 520 E. Midland Ave., Woodland Park.
Peak Children’s Academy LLC — Michael Charles Paul, 520 E. Midland Ave., Woodland Park.
Peak Investments 3 LLC — Elaine Silver, 1880 Office Club Pointe, Suite 2000.
Phantom Partners LLC — Mark A. Stanley, 2925 New Center Point.
Pinski Productions LLC — Kevin S. Pinski, 8179 Ferguson Road, Falcon.
Prestige Flooring LLC — Benjamin R. Alcantar, 4320 E. Pikes Peak Ave., Apt. 308.
Prime Cuts Steak Co. LLC — Jerry K. Gainey, 3130 Boychuck Ave., Suite M.
Pure Bouldering Gym LLC — Jesse Rae Youngwerth, 1401 S. Eighth St.
Purple Mountain Framing Inc. — Derek James Wooldridge, 786 Kisker Court, Widefield.
Purvis Bees Inc. — Rosanne Marie Purvis, 2380 Willow Tree Grove, Apt. 105.
R & I Consulting LLC — Dr. Rosemarie G. Hall-Heyduk, 4090 E. Autumn Heights Drive.
Randall G. Benkler LLC — Randy G. Benkler, 2735 Hangtree Court.
Rebound Housing LLC — United States Corporation Agents Inc., 1725 Foliage Way.
REI Handyman LLC — Armando Antonio Sierra, 4265 Kyle Lane.
Revolution Moving Inc. — Incorp Services Inc., 307 Elmwood Drive.
Ripper LLC — Steven A. Givens, 9842 Pinedale Drive.
Robin R. Simps

Comment Policy
Colorado Springs Gazette has disabled the comments for this article.
You've reached your 4 FREE premium stories this month

Already registered? Login Now

Get 4 more FREE stories

Simply register to continue.

Register

Subscribe now

Get access unlimited access to premium stories.

Subscribe
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement